Sections 4-197
[…] The sixth paragraph of said subsection (a) of said section 134 of said chapter 164, as so appearing, is hereby amended by adding the following sentence:- To facilitate the automatic enrollment and ratepayer notification, the electric distribution company shall provide to each municipality the name and mailing addresses of all electric accounts within the municipality that are not otherwise receiving generation service from a competitive supplier; provided, however, that any customer may request that their name, mailing address and account number not be shared with the municipality.

Section 79: Governing Committee of Massachusetts Auto Insurance Plan

Section 113H of chapter 175 of the General Laws, as so appearing, is hereby amended by striking out, in lines 98 to 102, inclusive, the words:- ", 2 of whom shall be producers who are assigned risk producers who write private passenger automobile insurance exclusively through the Massachusetts automobile assigned risk plan pursuant to the provisions of the plan approved under this section".

Section 80: Paid Family and Medical Leave Wage Replacement Options